Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Sharon Deegan, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact: 727-581-9411
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Sharon Deegan, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact: 727-581-9411 692 Bayway Boulevard 301 Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
Sold on 01/03/2024
$866,250 (USD)
Sold Date:
01/03/2024
01/03/2024
Taxes
$11,166(2022)
$11,166(2022)
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
2005
2005
Listed By
Sharon Deegan, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: 727-581-9411
Bought with
Kimberly Murray Bell, Murray Bell Real Estate LLC
Kimberly Murray Bell, Murray Bell Real Estate LLC
Source
STELLAR
Last checked May 19 2026 at 4:40 PM GMT+0000
STELLAR
Last checked May 19 2026 at 4:40 PM GMT+0000
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $1361/Monthly
Utility Information
- Utilities: Public, Water Connected, Water Source: Public, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Street Lights
Stories
- 4
Living Area
- 1,830 sqft
$ (+/-)
Nov 14, 2023
Price Changed
$899,999
-4%
-$35,001
Nov 01, 2023
Price Changed
$935,000
-2%
-$15,000
Sep 27, 2023
Price Changed
$950,000
-3%
-$25,000
Aug 01, 2023
Listed
$975,000
-
-
Additional Information: Belleair | 727-581-9411
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/19/2026 16:40. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description