Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Lorette Vosloo, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact: 727-781-3700
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Lorette Vosloo, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact: 727-781-3700 9357 Blind Pass Road 304 St Pete Beach, FL 33706
Sold on 04/23/2024
$776,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/23/2024
04/23/2024
Taxes
$3,702(2022)
$3,702(2022)
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
1998
1998
Views
Water
Water
County
Pinellas County
Pinellas County
Listed By
Lorette Vosloo, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: 727-781-3700
Bought with
Ron Platt Pa, Keller Williams St Pete Realty
Ron Platt Pa, Keller Williams St Pete Realty
Source
STELLAR
Last checked May 19 2026 at 5:42 PM GMT+0000
STELLAR
Last checked May 19 2026 at 5:42 PM GMT+0000
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $385/Monthly
Flooring
- Carpet
- Tile
Exterior Features
- Concrete
- Roof: Metal
Utility Information
- Utilities: Public, Water Connected, Water Source: Public, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Cable Available
- Sewer: Public Sewer
School Information
- Elementary School: Azalea Elementary-Pn
- Middle School: Azalea Middle-Pn
- High School: Boca Ciega High-Pn
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,550 sqft
$ (+/-)
Feb 15, 2024
Price Changed
$799,000
-2%
-$16,000
Jan 16, 2024
Price Changed
$815,000
-4%
-$34,000
Nov 21, 2023
Price Changed
$849,000
-1%
-$11,000
Oct 05, 2023
Listed
$860,000
-
-
Additional Information: Belleair | 727-781-3700
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/19/2026 17:42. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description