Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Martha Thorn, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact: 727-581-9411
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Martha Thorn, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact: 727-581-9411 700 S Harbour Island Boulevard 613 Tampa, FL 33602
Sold on 06/30/2023
$640,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
06/30/2023
06/30/2023
Taxes
$8,797(2022)
$8,797(2022)
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
2005
2005
County
Hillsborough County
Hillsborough County
Listed By
Martha Thorn, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: 727-581-9411
Bought with
Martha Thorn, Coldwell Banker Realty
Martha Thorn, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
STELLAR
Last checked May 19 2026 at 5:42 PM GMT+0000
STELLAR
Last checked May 19 2026 at 5:42 PM GMT+0000
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $185/Annually
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Connected, Water Source: Public, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Cable Available
- Sewer: Public Sewer
Parking
- Assigned
- Other
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,187 sqft
$ (+/-)
May 05, 2023
Price Changed
$650,000
-5%
-$35,000
Apr 03, 2023
Price Changed
$685,000
-1%
-$10,000
Mar 08, 2023
Price Changed
$695,000
-1%
-$10,000
Feb 08, 2023
Listed
$705,000
-
-
Additional Information: Belleair | 727-581-9411
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/19/2026 17:42. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description